Head Office

Lazimpat, Kathmandu, Nepal

10:00 AM - 4:30 PM (Sunday-Thursday)
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM (Friday)

01-4442646

01-4006648

977-1-4416427

info@nlgi.com.np



Our Agents

SN Name Address License No Issue Date Agent Code Contact No Email
1 Mr. Krishna Prasad Dharel Khaireni Municipality 8, Chitawan 22/1430     9810901191  
2 Mr. Babu Saheb Sah Patthargada 1, Saptari 22/1374   BRT/21G221374 9804745352  
3 Mr. Hom Parsad Dahal Kavrepalanchowk 22/1050   BNP/81G2201050 9835909405  
4 Chandrika Patel Rouwahi 04, Bara 22/1191     9835905405  
5 Mr.Nirmala Gaire Kanchanpur 22/1079     9835979405  
6 Mr. Laxmi kanta Ghimire Ilam 22/0441   BTM/120G220441 9742601022  
7 Mr. Mohan Prasad Prasai Ilam 22/0439   BTM/120G220439 9742621684  
8 Mr. Ganga Ram Budathoki Kotmola 08, Salyan 22/0861   SAL/165G220861 9748151049  
9 Mr. Kapil Chaulagai Lalbandi 09, Sarlahi 22/0492   LTP/12 G 220492 9751026639  
10 Mr.Narayan Pd. Khanal Nuwakot 22/1063   BTR/22G1063 9751040283  
11 Mrs. Dil Kumari Chaudhary Bardiya 22/1142   NPJ/51G221142 9800539975  
12 Mr. Bikram Thapa Sunsari 22/1167   ITR/121G2201167 9800944404  
13 Ms. Srijana Magar Jhapa 22/0949   BRT/21G220949 9802788760  
14 Mr.Shankar Rai Rabi 03, Panchathar 22/1025   PDM/141G01025 9803542296  
15 Mr. Santosh kr. Chaudary Sunsari 22/0715   DRN/28G220715 9804024432  
16 Mr. Satya Narayan Chaudhari Sunsari 22/0221   DRN/28G220221 9804376139  
17 Mr. Kishundev Yadav Saptari 22/0593   RBJ/24G220593 9804704332  
18 Mr. Rhidaya Narayan Jha Saptari 22/0210   RBJ/24G220210 9804743600  
19 Mr. Babu Saheb Sah Saptari 22/1374   RBJ/24G221374 9804745328  
20 Mr. Ashok Kumar Thakur Bhutahi Pathewa 8, Dhanusha 22/1395   JNK/39G221395 9804804011  
21 Mr. Kumar Poudel Jhapa 22/0446   BTM/120G220446 9804937499  
22 Ms. Putala Rawal Tribeni Munucipality 09, Pachim Rukum 22/1472     9806220264  
23 Ms. Sadhana Pun Magar Tribeni Municipality 02, Western Rukum 22/1508     9806274199  
24 Mr. Laxmi Prasad Bastakota Jhapa Municipality 03, Jhapa 22/0725   PDM/141G0725/ 9807933040  
25 Mr. Jagat Khadka Tribeni Municipality 01, Western Rukum 22/1474     9809556797  
26 Mr. Bhagvandeen Yadhav Dang 22/1408     9809584795  
27 Mr. Suman Kumar Sharma Tharmar 07, Salyan 22/1333   SAL/16G221333 9809735260  
28 Ms. Pabitra Oli Tribeni Municipality 07, Western Rukum 22/1497     9809750553  
29 Ms. Sunita K.C. Chaurjari Municipality 14, Rukum Pachim 22/1481     9809805258  
30 Mr. Khim Bahadur Oli Musikot Municipality 03 ,Western Rukum 22/1477     9810851767  
31 Mr. Narendra Kumar Bist Musikot Municipality 13, Rukum Pachime 22/1483     9810905316  
32 Mrs. Tika Roka Chhiwang 05, Rukum 22/1236   SAL/16G221236 9810926471  
33 Mr.Nikesh Dulal Biratnagar 4,Morang 22/0505   BRT/21G220505 9811371076  
34 Ms. Tribeni Pun Magar Tribeni Municipality 06, Western Rukum 22/1505     9812841898  
35 Mr.Bijay Siwakoti Jhapa 22/1057   KTM/10G0221057 9813541010  
36 Mr.Rajendra Neupane Nau Kunda 03 , Rasuwa 22/0957   BNP/81G220957 9813902557  
37 Mr. Prem bahadur poudel Jhapa 22/0447   BTM/120G220447 9813933575  
38 Mr. Samindra Rai Panchathar 22/1004   PDM/141G01004 9814060698  
39 Mr. Shiva Kumar Ray Dhanapalayan Rural Municipality ,6 Morang 22/1449   BRT/21G22 9814363884  
40 Mr. HiraLal Ahir Manikpur 20,Banke 22/1289   NPJ/51G2289 9814550777  
41 Mr. Phul Ram Tharu Badaiya Tal Rural Municipality 3, Bardiya 22/1396   NPJ/51G221396 9814554788  
42 Mr. Bhim Prasad Timlsina Nijgada 1, Bara 22/1309   BRT/21G221309 9815258938  
43 Mr.Bikash Adhikari Kawasoti 03 ,Nawalparasi 22/0841   KST/162G0841 9815488970  
44 Mr. Janak Bahadur Poudel Pourai 7, Routahat 22/1383   BTM/120G221383 9816006877  
45 Mr. Jahat khadka Dhakadam 03, Salyan 22/0875   SAL/165G220875 9816496465  
46 Mr. Chan Singh Ganesh Pathavari ,06 ,Jhapa 22/1382   BRT/21G221382 9817941408  
47 Mrs. Radha Panthi(Amatya) Piuthan 22/1119   NPJ/51G221119 9817967355  
48 Mr. Ujjwal Thapa Urlabari Municipality 3,Morang 22/1336     9818127857  
49 Bikki Kumar Sah   0990   65379 9821286274  
50 Ms. Rupa Pun Tribeni Municipality 06, Western Rukum 22/1504     9822866359  
51 Ms. Sudina K.C Bhphikot Municipality 02 ,Western Rukum 22/1495     9823683143  
52 Mr. Amnil Prakash Tiwari Saptari 22/1381   RBJ/24G221381 9826704517  
53 Mr. Tula Ram Pun Bagchaur Rural Municipality 04, Salyan 22/1500     9840964911  
54 Mr.Ram Krishna Neupane Roshi Municipality , Kavrepalanchwok 22/1046   BNP/81G2201046 9841006583  
55 Mr. Prajwal Shamser Puri Leguwa 06, Dhankuta 22/1259     9841009619  
56 Mr. Satkar Dhital Budhanilkantha Municipality Bhangal -03,Kathmandu, 22/1434     9841013879  
57 Mr.Ram Krishna Timisina Dukharka 06, Kavrepalanchwok 22/0962   BNP/81G220962 9841020448  
58 Mr. Ram Sharan Naupane Dhaibung 05, Rasuwa 22/0958   BNP/81G220958 9841083142  
59 Mr. Bishnu Prasad Timalsina Panauti Municipality 09, Kavrepalancwok 22/0835   BNP/81G220835 9841100916  
60 Mr. Sarije Kumar Timalsena Changunarayan Municipality 08, Bhaktapur 22/1195   BKT/94G2201195 9841132254  
61 Mr.Gautam Kumar chaudary Shambhunath Municipality 04,  Saptari 22/0679   RBJ/24G220679 9841139752  
62 Buddha Ratna Manandhar Banepa Municipality 01, Kavrepalanchowk 22/0529   BNP/81G220529 9841241532  
63 Mr.Dhubra Pd.parajuli Kavrepalanchwok 22/0701   BNP/81G220701 9841244250  
64 Mr. Umesh Thapa Sarlahi 22/0781   KTM/17G220781 9841251569  
65 Mr. Hedayaram Acharya Changu Narayan 06 BhaktapurBhaktapur 22/0969   BKT/94G220969 9841285117  
66 Mr. Saroj Kumar Karki Manthali Municipality 8,Ramechhap 22/1431     9841304142  
67 Mr. Shiva Tiwari Kavrepalanchwok 22/1069     9841356983  
68 Mr. Ram Sundar Sapkota Kushadebi 09, Kavrepalanchowk 22/1252   BNP/81G2201252 9841433388  
69 Mr. Rameshor Sapkota Kavrepalanchwok 22/0704   BNP/81G220704 9841498852  
70 Ms. Reshma Phuyal Shivasatachhi Municipality 1,Jhapa 22/1367     9841508102  
71 Ms. Jayanta Dangi Chaurjari Municipality 14, Rukum Pachim 22/1480     9841537697  
72 Mr. Bhairab Chaudary Agini saher krishnasabra Rural Municapality 03 Saptari 22/1176     9841596271  
73 Mr. Dhani Pat Raya Belhi 02, Sarlahi 22/1330     9841641593  
74 Mr. Indra Bahadur chimouriya Kavrepalanchowk 22/1049   BNP/81G2201049 9841703482  
75 Ms. Saraswati Bohora Chaetri Chabahil,Kathmandu 22/1424     9841711223  
76 Mr. Tal Bahadur Thapa Chisankhugadi Rural Municipality 01, Okhaldhunga 22/1281     9841742962  
77 Mrs.Sarada Newa Kathmandu 22/0218   LTP/97 G 220218 9841769336  
78 Mr.Bigyan Pandey Sunkhani 07, Nuwakot 22/1239     9841772648  
79 Mr. Kulbir Tharu Nepalgunj, Banke 22/1126   NPJ/51G221126 9841793797  
80 Mr. Binod Raj Pokharel Tamakoshi Rural Municipality 04, Dolakah 22/1095     9841834219  
81 Mr.Jayaram Gautam Kavrepalanchowk 22/1145   BNP/81G2201145 9841878968  
82 Mr. Sadhu Ram dhungal Ramechhap 22/0649   LBD/71G220649 9841896884  
83 Ms. Durpata Rai Imang 04, Ilam 22/1087     9841944143  
84 Mr. Surya Bdr.Khatri Kavrepalanchowk 22/1027   BNP/81G2201027 9841966268  
85 Mr. Radha Krishna Dhakal Jitpur Fedi 08 , Kathmandu 22/1097   KTM/22G1097 9841972754  
86 Ms. Samjhana Pandit Lamechhane Siddhalake 02, Dhading 22/1250     9841976969  
87 Mr. Naresh Shrestha Sunsari 22/0219   DRN/28G220219 9842044164  
88 Mr. Raj Kumar Rai Dhankuta 22/0716   DRN/28G220716 9842063379  
89 Mr. Suman Sitaula Sankranti Bazar5,Terathum 22/1402   DRN/28221402 9842063986  
90 Mr.Rajendra Tuladhar Jhor Hat 01, Morang 22/0515   BRT/21G220515 9842097120  
91 Mr.Nutan Dahal Sundarpur 02, Morang 22/1044   ITR/121G2201044 9842105859  
92 Mr. Dipak Jung Karki Dhankuta 22/1401   DRN/28G221401 9842111229  
93 Mr. Umesh jung Thapa Morang 22/0721   DMK/29G220721 9842199193  
94 Mr. Mahesh Koirala Barahachhetra Municipality 06, Sunsari 22/1190   IIR/121G2201190 9842234152  
95 Mr. Bhawani Shankar Koirala Urlabari Municipality 6, Morang 22/1278   BRT/21G221278 9842252438  
96 Mr. Tom Raj Thapa Mahalaxmi Municipality 01, Dhankuta 22/1463     9842272361  
97 Mr. Sabin Poudel Sukla Gandaki Municipality 08 , Tanahaun 22/1460     9842272831  
98 Mr. Giriraj Poudel Morang 22/0429   DMK/29G220429 9842290329  
99 Mrs. Bimala Ghimire ( Dahal ) Jhapa 22/0066   DMK/29G220066 9842437631  
100 Mr.Prakash Bharati Terathum 22/1021   PDM/141G01021 9842455980  
101 Mrs. Anju Kumari bhujel Morang 22/1032   BRT/21G2201032 9842530055  
102 Mr.Shanti Ram Dukhi Poudel Kanepokhari 06, Morang 22/1054   DMK/29G2201054 9842574111  
103 Mr.Bishnu Kumar Rai Panchathar 22/0727   PDM/141G0727/ 9842620814  
104 Mr. Manas Sitaula Jhapa 22/0279   BTM/120G220279 9842624396  
105 Mr.Pramode Prasai Jhapa 22/0181   BTM/120G220181 9842625331  
106 Mr. Yam Bahadur Limbu Eaktappa 9, Ilam 22/1364   BRT/21G221364 9842626805  
107 Mr. Pramila Gautam Jhapa 22/0089   BTM/120G220089 9842648356  
108 Mr. Raj Kumar Shiwakoti Jhapa 22/1436   BRT/21G221436 9842675206  
109 Mr.Chandra Kumar Maden Mulining 02, Taplejung 22/1023   PDM/141G01023 9842743637  
110 Mr.Surendra kumar Shaha Saptari 22/0320   RBJ/24G220320 9842821940  
111 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Aryal Saptari 22/0427   RBJ/24G220427 9842822121  
112 Mr. Surya Narayan Chaudhari Saptari 22/0426   RBJ/24G220426 9842826463  
113 Mr. Ranjit Kumar Das Saptari 22/0050   RBJ/24G220050 9842829012  
114 Mr. Chandan Prasad Sah Rajbiraj Municipality 06, Saptari 22/1462     9842834220  
115 Mr. Hemanta Kr. Ghimire kavrepalanchowk 22/1088     9843249565  
116 Mr. Roshan Shrestha Thansing 04 ,Nuwakot 22/1238     9843561623  
117 Mr. Sangita Luitel fulbari 05, Okhaldhunga 22/1080     9843821743  
118 Mr. Rishi Raj Poudel Uttargaya Municipality 02, Rasuwa 22/0966   BNP/81G220966 9843868386  
119 Mr. Srijan Sharma Gulariya Municipality 3, Bardiya 22/1319     9843921793  
120 Mr. Ganesh Lamichhane Kalika Rural Municipalityo5, Rasuwa 22/1461     9843941865  
121 Mr. Tilak Shahi Aathabiskot Rural Municipality 09, Western Rukum, 22/1509     9843982662  
122 Mr. Ram Nanda Ray Mahottari 22/0804   JNK/39G220804 9844024380  
123 Mr . Shiva Shekhar Singh Dhanusha 22/1394   JNK/39G221394 9844026467  
124 Mr.Udaya Prasad Upadhyaya Dhanusha 22/0512   JNK/39G220512 9844038440  
125 Mr. Mohan Kumar Khadka (C/O JP ) Mahottari 22/0466   JNK/39G220466 9844040027  
126 Mr. jaya Kumar Jha (C/O JP ) Dhanusha 22/0468   JNK/39G220468 9844116445  
127 Mr. Rup Narayan Yadav Dhanusha 22/0707   JNK/39G220707 9844188605  
128 Mr. Kamlesh Lal Karna (C/O JP ) Dhanusha 22/0469   JNK/39G220469 9844218695  
129 Ms Manisha Puri Purana Gau 04, Ramechhap 22/837   KTM/35G022837 9844320635  
130 Mr. Dhaniram Thakur Mahottari 22/0386   JNK/39G220386 9844423026  
131 Mr.Mohan Prasad sedai Jhapa 22/0585   BTM/120G220585 9844643019  
132 Mr. Basudev kafle Pacnchthar 22/1036   PDM/141G01036 9844653040  
133 Mr. Dilli Bahadur Khadaka Baijanath 06, Banke 22/1140   NPJ/51G221140 9844869003  
134 Ms. Jayamata Khadka Musikot Munucipality 06, Western Rukum 22/1489     9844892062  
135 Mr. Ram Bahadur Budhathoki Khalanga 03, Rukum 22/1214   SAL/16G221214 9844917324  
136 Mr. Sher Bahadur Oli Rukum 22/1222     9844949728  
137 Mr. Yaga Bhadur Khadka Musikot 04, Pachim Rukum 22/1232   SAL/16G221232 9844970279  
138 Mr. Uttam Lal Das Siraha 22/0461   HTD/34G220461 9845022833  
139 Mr. Basudev Rijal Makwanpur 22/0371   HTD/34G220371 9845029060  
140 Mr. yan Prasad Dhakal Ratnagar 15, Chitawan 22/1102   NGT/46G01102 9845044347  
141 Mr. Som Bahadur Malla Gaindakot Municipality 11, Nawalparasi 22/1161     9845065384  
142 Mr. Shyam krishna Bartaula Makawanpur 22/0473   HTD/34G220473 9845074224  
143 Ms. Nisha Rokka Makawanpur 22/0490   HTD/34G220490 9845074224  
144 Suresh Sah Chhatauna, Sarlahi 0581   65379 9845117690  
145 Samita Regmi Kailali 0057   65379 9845225103  
146 Ram Prasad Chaurasiya Bhedihari, Parsa 13070   65379 9845232323  
147 Jitan Prasad Chaudhary Kolvi, Bara 0246   65379 9845261190  
148 Mr. Arjun Dhakal Ratna nagar 15, Chitawan 22/1456     9845331438  
149 Mr. Arjun Dhakal Ratnanagar Municipality 15, Chitawan 22/1269   NGT/4646G1269 9845331438  
150 Mr. Nirmal Lamichhnane Kawasoti 17,Nawalpur 22/1406   KST/458G221406 9845361096  
151 Mr. Manoj Adhikari Makawanpur 22/1042   HTD/34G2201042 9845533238  
152 Pooja Shrestha Birgunj 1315   65379 9845854136  
153 Mr. Nawaraj Bisural Benighat Rorang Rural Municipality 05, Dhading 22/1458     9845870044  
154 Mr. Arjun Babu Acharya Lekhanath Pokhara sub Metro city 07, Kaski 22/1512     9846152049  
155 Mr. Shiva Raj Mahatara Musikot Municipality 06, Western Rukum 22/1479     9846199925  
156 Mrs.Manju Regmi Lamjung 22/1104   PKR/44G2201104 9846483406  
157 Mr. Tank Raj Bashyal Kawasoti 17, Nawalparasi 22/1026   KTS16G01026 9847013504  
158 Mrs. Durga Devi G.C.Karki Madanpokhara 05, Palpa 22/1052   BTL/46 G 2201052 9847024293  
159 Mr. Govinda Prasad Khanal Barkulpur 02, Kapilbastu 22/0580   BTL/46 G 220580 9847025642  
160 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Yadhav Marchwari 03,Rupandehi 22/1421     9847031129  
161 Mrs.Bina Gautam Sharma   22/1053   BTL/46 G 2201053 9847127488  
162 Dipendra Prasad Subedi Kathmandu Metro city 26, Kathmandu 22/0750   KTM/110G220750 9847328060  
163 Mr. Kunja Shrestha sub metropolitan city 15, Lalitpur 22/1353     9847379809  
164 Mr. Pradip Gautam Baglung Municipality 06 , Baglung 22/1511     9847631400  
165 Ms. Debika Karki Barkot Rural Municipality 01, Jajarkot 22/1467     9847641738  
166 Ms. Sita Paudel Pyuthan 22/1347     9847825703  
167 Mr. Opendra Bohara Musikot Municipality 06 ,Western Rukum 22/1490     9847852597  
168 Miss. Bhima Pun Magar Sanibheri Rural Municipality 01, Rukum 22/1198     9847912863  
169 Ms. Enjila Gharti Magar Musikot Municipality 06, Western Rukum       9847914063  
170 Mr. Narayan Khadka Musikot Municipality 13, Rukum Pachime 22/1502     9847934630  
171 Ms. Saraswati Sapkota Musikot Municipality 02, Western Rukum 22/1499     9847953379  
172 Mrs. Anju Sunar PIYUTHAN 22/1138   NPJ/51G221138 9847985536  
173 Mr. Gopal Oli Saniveri Rural Municipality 09, Rukum 22/1487     9847999047  
174 Ram Lochan Sah Ahurahi Rural Municipality03, Dhanusha 22/1256   NPJ/51G221256 9848022984  
175 Mr. Ram Surat Yadhav Banke 22/1386   NPJ/51G221386 9848028402  
176 Mr .Krishna Pathak Bansa gadhi Municipality 07, Bardiya 22/1141   NPJ/51G221141 9848052792  
177 Mr. Pradip Regmi Patabhar 02, Bardiya 22/0503   KTM/111 G 220503 9848099956  
178 Mrs. Sanumaya Shrestha Birtamode 10, Jhapa 22/1362   BRT/21G221362 9848132029  
179 Bikram Subedi   22/1262   NPJ/51G1262 9848132029  
180 Mr. Hira Singh Oli Raptisonari Rural Municipality 9, Banke 22/1282   NPJ/51G221282 9848147969  
181 Mr.Jhupa Ram Khatri Veriganga 08, Surkhet 22/1132   NPJ/51G221132 9848159594  
182 Mr.Ganesh Bahadur Bhandari Rapti Sunari 05, Banke 22/1130   NPJ/51G221130 9848260358  
183 Mr. Hari Ram Chaudary Tikapur 01,Kailali 22/0714   DHG/52G220714 9848441916  
184 Mr. Lav Dev Bhatta Debkot Municipality 07, Kanchanpur 22/1517     9848734863  
185 Mr. Deepak Mahara Krishnapur 02 , Kanchanpur 22/1248     9848745087  
186 Mr. Hem Raj Bhatta Dadeldhura 22/1147   NPJ/51G221147 9848769058  
187 Mr. Pradip Volan Sarlahi 22/1028   LBD/71G2201028 9848948216  
188 Mr. Santosh Oli Shiwarath 4,Salyan 22/1412     9848967243  
189 Mr.Prayush Kharel Kapan 01 , Kathmandu 22/0494   KTM/91 G 220494 9849101398  
190 Mr. Santosh Risal Lalitpur 22/0747   BKT/94G220747 9849202298  
191 Mr. Til Prasad Poudel Rasuwa 22/0499   KTM/35 G 220499 9849434254  
192 Mr. Manoj Neupane Kalika Rural municipality Rasuwa 22/1445     9849434402  
193 Mr. Jaya Ram Sapkota Lalitpur 22/0833   KTM/35G220833 9849497248  
194 Mr. Shivram Poudel Naukunda Municipality 05, Rasuwa 22/0965   BNP/81G220965 9849562103  
195 Mr. Dhamodar K.C Panauti 09, Kavrepalanchwok 22/0963   BNP/81G220963 9849569156  
196 Mr Jhamka Bahadur Chetri Jwalamukhi 5,Dhading 22/1413     9849640536  
197 Aruna Acharya Mahakali 4, Nuwakot 22/1400     9849648625  
198 Mr.Bijaya Timalsina Kavrepalanchowk 22/1184   BNP/81G2201184 9849746573  
199 Ms. Sabitri Khatri Thokrpa 5, Sindhupalchowk 22/1311     9849899821  
200 Mr. Diwakar Khanal Changunarayan 06, Bhaktapur 22/0967   BKT/94G220967 9851029320  
201 MrDependra Pd.Subedi Gotikhel 03, Lalutpur 22/0662   KTM/35G220662 9851037611  
202 Mr. Resham Bdr. Pakurel Nuwakot 22/1064   KTM/22G1064 9851049838  
203 Mr. Ishor Prasad Ghimire Gotikhel 02, Lalitpur 22/0657   KTM/35G220657 9851055306  
204 Mr. Kabiraj Silwal Lalitpur 22/1251   BKT/94G221251 9851058929  
205 Mr. Samir Chhetri Biratnagar Metro citi 10,Morang 22/1441     9851090935  
206 Mr. Indra Khatiwada Hetauda 10,Makwanpur 22/1427     9851101254  
207 Mr.Durga Pd. Dulal Mandandeupur 06, Kavrepalanchowk 22/1082     9851110446  
208 Mr. Bal Ram Chaulagai Kavrepalanchwok 22/1045   BNP/81G2201045 9851116785  
209 Mr.Lila Nath Sapkota Kushadevi 01, Kavrepalanchwok 22/0682   BNP/81G220682 9851120080  
210 Mr. Govinda prasad Nepal Duipipa 07 , Nuwakot 22/0655   KTM/35G220655 9851131052  
211 Mr. Bikal Pandey Saptari 22/0812   LTP/98 G 220812 9851151506  
212 Mr. Devi Ram Koirala   22/0770     9851158738  
213 Mr. Bimal Kumar Khadka Triyuga municipality17,Udayapur 22/1420     9851178889  
214 Mr. Sharad Chandra Danai Tirpureshwar 08, Dhading 22/1192     9851185469  
215 Mr. Ramesh Tamang Panchakanya 05, Nuwakot 22/1329     9851193904  
216 Mr Sandeep Neupane Budhanilkantha Municipality 08, Sundarbasti, Kathmandu Nepal 22/1464     9851212984  
217 Mr. Krishna Pd. Neupane Uttargaya 04, Rasuwa 22/0968   BNP/81G220968 9851233701  
218 Mr. Ananda Khadka Sindhupalchwok 22/1157   BNP/81G2201157 9851234841  
219 Mr. Hom Nath chudal Rangeli Municipality 01, Morang 22/0647   BRT/21G220647 9852025794  
220 Mr.Khem Raj Karki Belbari 09, Bhojpur 22/0970   BRT/21G220970 9852029231  
221 Mr. Yubaraj Sangroula Urlabari Municipality ,Morang 22/0959   BRT/21G220959 9852030922  
222 Mr.Kamal Prasad Timsina Bhojpur 22/0607   BRT/21G220607 9852033338  
223 Mr.Rewati Raman Luitel Morang 22/1272   BRT/21G1272 9852039375  
224 Mr. Pratap Sapkota Darbesha Rural Municipality 9, Morang 22/1393     9852071792  
225 Mr. Ankit Adhikari Jhapa 22/0413   BTM/120G220413 9852641696  
226 Mr. Debraj Bhandari Jhapa 22/0430   DMK/29G220430 9852670018  
227 Mr. Uma Nath Bhandari   22/0436   DMK/29220436 9852670631  
228 Mrs. Dinesh Kr. Pokharel Jhapa 22/0827   BTM/120G220827 9852671560  
229 Mr. Bishnu Pd. Bhattarai Jhapa 22/0857   BTM/120G220857 9852673356  
230 Mr.Tej Prasad prasai Jhapa 22/0176   BTM/120G220176 9852673761  
231 Mr. Nil Kantha Niraula Jhapa 22/0174   DMK/29G220174 9852676184  
232 Mr. Padam Raj Baral Jhapa 22/0175   DMK/29G220175 9852676475  
233 Mr. Khom Pd. Bagale Taplejung 22/0287   BTM/120G220287 9852676503  
234 Mr. Baiju Nath Barahi Jhapa 22/0286   BTM/29G220286 9852676702  
235 Mr. Chudamani Subedi Jhapa 22/0402   BTM/120G220402 9852677301  
236 Mr. Hemanta Rijal Jhapa 22/0173   DMK/29G220173 9852691333  
237 Mr. Bhuwaneshwor Mahato Dhanusha 22/0404   JNK/39G220404 9854024911  
238 Mr. Samir Subedi Hetauda NLG 22/1450   LBD/71G2201450 9854037138  
239 Mr. Min Bahadur Thapa Sindhuli 22/0486   JNK/39G220486 9854040833  
240 Mr.Krishna Subedi Shingha Devi04 , Okhaldhunga 22/1039   MTL/233G2201039 9854040947  
241 Niranjan Kushwaha Sishaniya, Bara 1377   65379 9855020519  
242 Mr. Suroj Khanal Makawanpur 22/0954   HTD/34G220954 9855026880  
243 Mr. Narendra Bd. Pandey Bharatpur Municipality ,Chitwan 22/1056     9855033729  
244 Dhirendra Prasad Jaiswal Dahiyar, Bara 0245   65379 9855045012  
245 Mr. Hom Pd. Bhatta Dhading 22/0974   NGT/46 G 220974 9855060774  
246 Mr. Arjun Puudel Hetauda sub-Metropolition city12, Makwanpur 22/1516     9855068053  
247 Mrs. Sakuntala Kumari Shah Motipur 02 , Sarlahi 22/1043   HTD/34G2201043 9855071892  
248 Mr. Bishwa Raj Aryal Thaha Municipality 03 ,Makwapur 22/1447     9855075752  
249 Mr. Sajan Bikram Adhikari Lekhanath Pokhara sub Metro city 30, Kaski 22/1513     9856017222  
250 Puspa Raj Adhikari Kaski 22/1230     9856064006  
251 Mr. Aek Narayan Upadhyaya Butwal Municipality 14, Rupendehi 22/1415     9857015300  
252 Mr. Khem Prasad Poudel Kawasoti 11, Nawalpur 22/1380   KTS/16G221380 9857022018  
253 Mr. Ram Krishna Gyawali Butwal 22/0552   65379 9857029175  
254 Mr. Narayan Prasad Poudel Kawasoti Municipality 8,Nawalpur 22/1411   KST/458G221411 9857040843  
255 Mrs. Kushma K.C Sharada Municipality 05, Salyan 22/0976   SAL/165G220976 9857822072  
256 Ms. Kalpana Acharya Ghorahi sub metropolitan city 18, Dang 22/1348     9857832050  
257 Mr. Bhavishor Bhattarai Tulsipur sub metropolitan city 3, Dang 22/1357     9857841116  
258 Mr. Prakash Dangi Arma Municipality 01, Western Rukum 22/1491     9857856924  
259 Ms. Menuka Kuwar Khatri Chaurjhari Municipality 05, Western Rukum 22/1476     9857887999  
260 Mr. Sher Bahadur Khadka Birendranagar Municipality 6 Surkhet 22/1444     9858051499  
261 Mr.Dipak Kumar Sakha Magar Birendra Municipality 6, Surkhet 22/1416     9858060995  
262 Sujata rajlawat Kailali 22/0548   DHG/52G220548 9858420416  
263 Mr. Upendra Kumar Shrestha Dhangadhi Munucipality , Kailali 22/1453     9858421098  
264 Mr. Shyam Raj Pandey Kailali 22/1270   DHG/52G221270 9858423838  
265 Rameshor P.d Regmi Kailali 22/1265   DHG/52G221265 9858424535  
266 Ms. Gunjan Aryal Putali Bazar 10, Syangyanja 22/0844   DHG/52G220844 9858425126  
267 Ms. Sabina Bohora Chaurjhari Municipality 10, Western Rukum 22/1498     9860037117  
268 Sabitri Shrestha Nuwakot 22/1398     9860270469  
269 Mr. Shankar Ghimire Utargaya 4, Bimire ,Rasuwa 22/1419     9860331935  
270 Mr. Mani Parsad Sapkota Kavrepalanchowk 22/1048   BNP/81G2201048 9860734653  
271 Mr. Dinesh Ghimire Bagmati Municipality 05, Lalitpur 22/1249     9861116181  
272 Nabina Shibabhaktti Nuwakot 22/1179     9861322597  
273 Ms. Chameli K.C Doramba Rural Municipality 01, Ramechhap 22/1459     9861398996  
274 Ms. Shraddha Gyawali Buddhabhumi Municiality 4, Kapilvastu 22/1442     9861554177  
275 Ms. Reema Shrestha Lalitpur Metropolitan city 05, Lalitpur 22/1465     9861558059  
276 Mr. Shishir Khanal Sunsari 22/1009   PDM/141G01009 9862042185  
277 Mr. Subash Niraula Biratnagar 04 , Morang 22/1031   BRT/21G2201031 9862078708  
278 Mr. Ammar Bahadur Bhandari Dadeldhura 22/1148   NPJ/51G221148 9862462048  
279 Mr. Pradip Jang Malla Musikot Municipality 05, Pachim Rukum 22/1469     9863187844  
280 Mr. Phanendra Joshi Bhimdatta municipality5, Kanchanpur 22/1417     9863491360  
281 Mr Ajay Bhandari Budhanilakantha 5,Kathmandu 22/1423     9863645527  
282 Mr. Badri Nath Poudel Gita Nagar 04, Chitawan 22/1068   LTP/22G1068 9863767334  
283 Mr. Roshan Baniya Karyabinyak 14,Lalitpur 22/1426     9863801589  
284 Mr. Top Bdr. Baruwal Sindhupalchowk 22/0705   BNP/81G220705 9864684666  
285 Mr. Nirmal Yadhav Nepalgunj 14 , Banke 22/1241   NPJ/51G221241 9864700621  
286 Mr. Laxman Budha Kumakha Municipality 03, Salyan 22/1203   SAL/16G221203 9864718256  
287 Mr. Yuba Raj Sirpali Musikot Municipality 12, Western Rukum 22/1478     9864743846  
288 Mr. Hari Kumar Thapa Aathabisakot Municipality 13, Rukum 22/1471     9864988194  
289 Ms. Suganda Kuwar Yogi Chaurjhari Municipality 09 ,Western Rukum 22/1506     9866167146  
290 Mr. Lokendra Oli Ghorahi 7, Saudar,Dang 22/1409     9866515840  
291 Mr. Jagat Ram Yadav Nepalgunj, Banke 22/0737   NPJ/51G220737 9866713873  
292 Mrs. Hari Krishna Dangi Jufal, Dolpa 22/1146   NPJ/51G221146 9866743466  
293 Mr. Yajukeshan Pun Magar Tribeni Municipality 02, Western Rukum 22/1510     9866827362  
294 Mrs. Ganga oli Iriwang 07, Rolpa 22/1199   SAL/16G221199 9866861309  
295 Ms. Kamala Nath Bhphikot Municipality 02 ,Western Rukum 22/1496     9866873536  
296 Ms. Pratichya Oli Tribeni Munucipality 03, Pachim Rukum 22/1475     9866907078  
297 Ms. Sabina Budha Magar Chaurjhari Municipality 10, Western Rukum 22/1507     9866923993  
298 Ms. Bishnu Kumari Khadka ,Magar Saniveri Municipality 09, Western Rukum 22/1503     9867810887  
299 Mr. Rudra Bahadur Oli Raptisunari Municipality 02, Rukum 22/1255   NPJ/51G221255 9868034564  
300 Mr. rem Pun Magar Saniveri Rural Municipality 01 ,Rukum 22/1486     9868164530  
301 Mr. Motiram Pun Saniveri Rural Municipality 02, Rukum 22/1468     9868173915  
302 Mr Gopi Chandra Bohara Khajura Municipality 08, Banke 22/1253   NPJ/51G221253 9868183340  
303 Ms. Sadhana K .C Chaurjhari Municipality 05, Western Rukum 22/1482     9868186686  
304 Mr. Upendra Oli Aathabiskot Municipality 09, Western Rukum, 22/1492     9868267191  
305 Mr. Kiran Kumar Khadka Sanibheri Municipality 09, Western Rukum 22/1514     9868413372  
306 Ms. Tika Khatri Tribeni Munucipality 09 ,Pachim Rukum 22/1473     9868600050  
307 Mr. Bhim Prakash Pandey Musikot Municipality 01. Western Rukum 22/1485     9868609933  
308 Mr. Dhan Bahadur R.C. Khalanga 03, Rukum 22/1213     9868631632  
309 Ram Hari Karki Ghorahi sub metropolitan city 12, Dang 22/1349     9868635115  
310 Mr. Kaliram Pun Magar Chaurjhari Municipality 06 ,Western Rukum 22/1488     9868694174  
311 Mr. Tikendra Kalauni Bhimdatta Municipality 06, Kanchanpur 22/1515     9868747659  
312 Mr. Kisun Chaudhary Tikapur 7, Kailali 22/1365   DHG/52G221365 9868799617  
313 Mr Tulsiram K.C Musikot Municipality 04, Pachim Rukum 22/1466     9868963227  
314 Mr. Nabin Subedi Shingadebi 04, Okhaldhunga 22/1153   MLT/233G2201153 9869004675  
315 Ms. Champha Oli   22/1470     9869982409  
316 Mr. Nanda Ram Budhathoki Musikot Municipality 13, Rukum Pachime 22/1501     9869983220  
317 Mr. Anup Ghimire Shivasatachhi Municipality 7, Jhapa 22/1296     9872717391  
318 Mr. Sushan Bhadel Changunarayan Municipality 4, Bhaktapur 22/1316     9886460083  
319 Hira Devi Dhungana Diyale , Okhaldhunga 22/1114   MLT/233G2201114  9740800705  
320 Mr. Sarin Acharya Rangeli Municipility , Morang 22/1455      9828592237  
321 Ms, Anupa Manandhar Jhapa 22/0423   BTM/120G220423 023-542613  
322 Ms Excel Development Bank Jhapa 22/0753   BTM/120G220753 023-543564  
323 Mr.Hem Raj Poudel Sijuwa 04, Morang 22/0687   BTM/120G220687 9808501826/9842652221  
324 Ms. Gyanu Ghimire Godawari , Lalitpur 22/1454     9841644378   
325 Mr. Shiva Bahadur Katuwal Jhapa 22/0445   BTM/120G220445 9842717983/9804903889  
326 Mr. Nirajan Bhattarai Kathmandu 22/0314   KTM/10 G 220314    
327 Mr. Mahesh Rimal Sita paila ,Kathmandu 22/0398   KTM/93 G 220398    
328 Ms. Nitu Shrestha Kupandol , Lalitpur 22/0497   KTM/16 G 220497    
329 Ms Kamal Sanjal Bhatte dada 01 , Lalitpur 22/0695   KTM/35G220695    
330 Mr.Bihari mahato Raghunathpur 09, Dhanusha 22/694   KTM/35G220694    
331 Ms Aliza Regmi Gorkha 22/0746   KTM/114G220746    
332 Mr. Santosh chapagai Chitwan 22/0752   KTM/113G220752    
333 Ms Taslima Khadaka Jhapa 227/751   KTM/15G220751    
334 Mrs. Mahesh Bdr. Chand Kailali 22/828   KTM/119G220828    
335 Mr.Anil Lopchan Kavrepalanchwok 22/1072        
336 Mr. Padam Pd. Poudel Kavrepalanchwok 22/1074        
337 Mr. Gyanendra Pd. Sharma Ghimire Godabari Municipality 03, Lalitpur 22/1060   LTP/22G1060    
338 Prakash Timalsina Godabari 8, Lalitpur 22/1101   KTM/10G01101    
339 Mr. Santosh Timalsina Chandrapur 09, Lalitpur 22/1100   KTM/10G01100    
340 Mr. Narayan Shrestha Taruka 06, Nuwakot 22/1151        
341 Mr. Suvash Bajgain Lalitpur 22/1268        
342 Mr. Saligram Adhikari Nilkantha 4, Dhading 22/1390        
343 Mrs. Punam Tamang   22/1295        
344 Mr. Saroj Shrestha Chitlang 5, Makwanpur 252/1318        
345 Ms. Ushma Rimal Kathmandu 15, Katkhandu 22/1308        
346 Mr. Ashim Bajracharya Kathmandu 22/1317        
347 Mr. Satru Dhan Patel Bara 22/1305        
348 Mr. Kamal Raj Acharya Dhumkhahare 8, Surkhet 22/1312        
349 Ms. Puja Bhattarai Sundraharaicha 1, Morang 22/1314        
350 Mr. Phadindra Bikram Thapa Kalinjor 1, Sarlahi 22/1350        
351 Ms. Sakun Rajil Kathmandu 22/1356        
352 Mr. Umesh Rana Magar Kathmandu 2, Kathmandu 22/1294        
353 Ms. Muna Bista Kathmandu , 07 22/1457        
354 Mr. Narayan Prasad Aryal Waling Municipality 05 ,Syangaja 22/1494        
355 Mr. Dhakaram Marasini Putalibazar Municipality 03, Syangaja 22/1493        
356 Mr. Rajesh Lakhaju Bhaktapur 22/1171   BKT/94G2201171    
357 Mr. Ujjal Khakda Lalitpur 22/1178   BKT/94G2201178    
358 Mr. Keshab Dahal Godabari 08, Lalitpur 22/1194   BKT/94G2201194    
359 Mr. Dipak Babu Singh   22/0422   BRT/21G220422    
360 Mr.Bimal Adhikari Dhankuta 22/1266   BRT/21G2201266    
361 Rs. Som Nath Dangal Morang 22/1279   BRT/21G221279    
362 Durga Prasad Chapagain Morang 22/1334   BRT/21G221334    
363 Mr. Rajan Bahadur Thapa Paurai Municipality 07, Rautahat 22/1300   BRT/21G221300    
364 Mrs. Bandana Kumari Mishra Saptari 22/0091   RBJ/24G220091    
365 Mr. Bed Prasad Bastola   22/0418   DMK/29G220418    
366 Kanchan Gajurel Narhari Gajurel 22/1373   PTR 29G221373    
367 Mr.Bikash Adhikari       ITR/12G220    
368 Mr.Thakkar Bdr. Khatri Sankhuwasawa 22/0987   ITR/12G220987    
369 Puspa Chaudhary   0078   65379    
370 Mr. samunat Samajik udeme mahial sahakari sahakari ( Pantu Kumari Chaudari) Banke 22/0917   NPJ/51G220917    
371 Mr. karmat Samajik udeme mahial sahakari sahakari ( Netra Kumari Khadka) Banke 22/0919   NPJ/51G220919    
372 Mr. Nilkamal Samajik udeme mahial sahakari sahakari ( Gori Chaudari) Dang 22/0929   NPJ/51G220929    
373 Mrs. Sabitri Kumari Khadka Surkhet 22/1137   NPJ/51G221117    
374 Mr. Yam Bahadur Thapa Dailekh 22/1118   NPJ/51G221118    
375 Mrs. Saraswoti Gautam Pyuthan 22/1117   NPJ/51G221117    
376 Ms. Dhaneshori Bhatta Kanchanpur 22/0977   MNR/61G220977    
377 Mr. Tek Bdr. G.C Dailekh 22/0851   SKT/56 G 220851    
378 Mr. Hari Prasad Subedi Tanahu 22/1182   BTL/46G2201182    
379 Mr. Budha Ghimire Gulmi 22/1277        
380 Ms. Neera Adhikari(New) Dang 22/0628   DNG/47 G 220628    
381 Mr.Prakash Poudel Lama Chauar 07 ,Kaski 22/1103   PKR/44G2201103    
382 Mr. Yaganav Thapa Syal Khadi 01, Rukum 22/1237   SAL/165G221237    
383 Mr. Than Bahadur Oli Rungha 01, Rukum 22/1235   SAL/16G221235    
384 Mr. Resham Kumar Basnet Salyan 22/1263   SAL/16G221263    
385 Mr. Prem Bahadur Rana Laxmipur 06 , Salyan 22/1274   SAL/16G221274    
386 Mr.Ganesh Bahadur Oli Bhalchaur 01, Salyan 22/1273   SAL/16G221273    
387 Mr. Bir Bahadur B.K Rukum 22/1439        
388 Mr. Tek Bahadur Basnet   22/1275        
389 Mr. Bhupendra Pun Rukum 22/1218        
390 Mr. Kamal K.C. Chhiwang 08, Rukum 22/1219        
391 Mr. Prem Prakesh Budhathoki Rukum 22/1223        
392 Mr.Shaligram Adhikari Mr.Ranganath Adhikari 22/1390        
393 Mr. Kamal Prasad Bhusal   22/1267      
Calculator
Download
News and Update